USNTF Headquarters - 9956 W. Grand Ave. - Franklin Park, IL 60131

 

Phone 847.451.6000

‚Äč

Cell 847.912.5349

 

Email: kwons_tkd@msn.com

 

  • w-facebook

USNTF  - Members

- President-

Grand Master Duk G Kwon

- Vice President-

Grand Masters
Yeol Hyun Kwon
Joe Giampitro
David Harrell
Emanuel Melendez
Vera Harrison

- Advisory -

Jerry Kidd 

John Robert

Thomas Perry

Richard P. Temmerman

Myron Smith

Bruce Jones

Marilyn Lason

Regis A Vitale

Liz Evans

Troy Evans

Charles January

Vanessa Crowe

- Executive Board-

- Reginal Directors -

East - Martin D'Arce Jr   West - Miguel Lind   South - Joe Giampitro

 

   North - Brandon Richards   Midwest - Scott Brown

- State Directors -

Alabama,    Alaska,   Arizona - William M. Mejia,   Arkansas - James R. McGee,   California - Jose Isidro, 

Colorado,   Connecticut - Steven Doyon,   Delaware,   Florida - Oscar L. Pamer   Georgia - Claude T. Sullivan,   Hawaii,  

Idaho,   Illinois,   Indiana - Deborah Grimaldi,   Iowa - Victor Martinez,   Kansas,   Kentucky,  Louisiana,   Maine,  

Maryland - Edgard De La Cruz,  Massachusetts,   Michgan - Michael Trester,  

Minnesota - Thomas M. Malone   Mississippi,   Missouri - Patrick Thimangu,   Montana,  

Nebraska,  Nevada - Hector Acevedo,   New Hampshire,   New Jersey,   New Mexico,    

New York - Bienvenido Tineo   North Calorina - Marc Fletcher,   North Dakota,  

Ohio - Laura Clements,   Oklahoma - J. David Beaven,   Oregon,   Pennsylvania,   Rhode Island, 

  South Carolina,   South Dakota,   Tennessee - Michael Cruz,Texas - Michael Giampietro,   Utah,   Vermont,   Virginia,  

Washington - Robert Nicholls,   West Virginia,   Wisconsin - Dennis Nelson,   Wyoming - Kale Watkins

 

- Country Representatives -

Canada - Timothy Dudley   Kindom of Bahrain - Dr. Adel Dagher Fahed Budagher   Mexico - Alvaro Gomez  

Puerto Rico - Wilfredo Sellas   ScottLand - David Harrell   United Kingdom - Usman Dilda   Dominican Republic - Renne Mateo Gonzalez   Centeral America - Eleard De La Cruz

- Tournament Director -

Master Laura Clements

 

 

- Eduacation -

- Referee Chair -

Master Edgardo Garcia

- Woman Chair -

Deborah Crimaldi

 

- Demonstration Chair-

- Referee Vice Chair -

Dr. Gary Heebner

- Sports Development-

- Do Jang Business

Development Chair

Master Brandon Richards

Master So Il